Menu

IFFC 2005 & 2006 Team Lists

‘06 Girls White

Coach Jose Moreno

 

Averi Summers

Briana Soto

Brooklyn Landon

Claire Tuttle

Giselle Casas

Jersey Jarvis

Julia McCord

Katrina Deede

Kylee Anderson

Mariah Deede

Maya Medrano

Micklee Stacey

Raquel Rodriguez

Roxanna Benitas

Savannah Kenney

Willow Rhoda

 

’06 Girls Navy

Coach Josh Cysewski

Coach Gianpaolo Vitulano

 

Abby Wegener

Anni Benson

Aubrie Zirker

Brooke Beers

Brynlee Myers

Hadley Lundblade

Hayden Howard

Helen Walton

Julia Tolson

Kali Falter

Katheryn Shiffler

Leah Cyseski

Lexi Boehm

Macee Dingman

 

’06 Girls Rave

Coach Tye Funderberg

 

Sara Bennion

Sarah Bird

Stephanie Cobos

Addison Cox

Sophia Denning

Kaylee Funderberg

Madyson Gasser

Makayla Meigio

Adamary Murillo

Brinlee Pimintel

Emery Steel

Olivia Talbot

Reese Titland

Ellie Whitworth

 

05 Girls White

Coach Fred Gooch

 

Ali Ellsworth

Allison John

Alyssa Harris

Brooklyn Pett

Brooklyn Summers

Daisha Lawrence-Wagner

Dani Mcling

Emia Venegas

Jacqueline Trejo

Jessie Larson

Julie Slater

Lydia Keller

Mary Deyoung

Mckenzie Gooch

Taelor Miller

Zion Brown

Zoey Woodland

 

‘05 Girls Navy

Coach Don Eastman

Coach Wayne Billman

 

Abby Taylor

Adyson Carling

Ahilanna Billman

Ava Swatsenbarg

Avrie Farnsworth

Camry Marrott

Eliza Marshall

Emily Pearson

Hailey Stevens

Jasmine Palacios

Kaelie Eastman

Kailee Scott

Kamry Fellows

Katelyn Allen

Kaycee Thomas

Leah Steele

Lexie Payne

Richelle Eldridge

 

‘05 Girls Rave

Coach Tim Doten

 

Addison Larsen

Allyson Kohler

Anastasia Taylor

Aubree Christiansen

Bethany Nielson

Brooklyn Sommer

Catherine Dupree

Gabriella Hales

Jordan Jackson

Julianna Andrews

Kira Jardine

Madilyn Blakely

Madison Portmann

Payton Underhill

Stephanie Serna

Sydney Tolman

Ximena Ybarra

Zitlali Murillo

 

‘05 Boys White

Coach Julian Milano

 

Achilles Lopez

Adam Hales

Adrian Milano

Aiden Bunce

Brett Muir

Ceasar Garcia

Dallin Serr

Devin Tenboer

Esaul Ledezema Jr

Gabriel Batacan

Grant Okeson

Harrison Carter

Jorge Kevin Pelayo

Noah Mangam

Riley Jiang

Tucker Jones

Zachary Gossweiler

 

‘05 Boys Navy

Coach Scott Staker

 

Aiden Nield

Breiner Chase

Carter Payne

Decker Kauer

Derek Baker

Gevin Cannon

Giavani Ruiz

Isaac Hendricks

Jake Peterson

Juan Ruiz Ornelas

Kai Fredrickson

Keven Yanez

Luke Bogren

Marco Ponce

Mark Christofferson

Matthew Staker

Paul Vance

Tayson Kirkham

Zach Coblentz

Zachary Ehnat

 

‘05 Boys Rave

Coach Mike Elison

 

Austin Ulrich

Benton Elison

Carsen Ulrich

Carter Daw

Christopher Hatch

Dallin Landon

Dominic Winters

Drake Erickson

Emiliano Montoya

Ethan Allen

Gareth Briggs

Hiram Radford

Jeff Cook

Jeron Jones

Keagan Jensen

Landon Larson

Wyatt Boll

Zachary Jensen

 

2006 Boys White

Head Coach: Bryce Burtenshaw

 

Alejandro Ledezma

Angel Gonzalez

Aubrey King 

Caedon Gammon

CarMyne Garcia

Crew Belnap

Ethan Burtenshaw

Ethan Hansen

Hector Rivera

Henry Archibald

Jack Bowen

Jackson Aldinger

Logan Whiting

Luke Athay

Mason Pendleton

Ryder Call

Tanner Fenton

 

 

2006 Boys Navy

Head Coach: Darren Stephens

 

Ashton Fullmer

Cameron Dance

Clark Ovard

Daxton Byington

Edwin Cortez

Eli Hendrix

Errol Fleischmann

Gage Siler

Gavin Layton

Jake Collins

Jaxon Marsden

Joseph Cannon

Lincoln Hansen

Moises Munoz

Soren Hatch

Treyson Dingman

Zackary Stephens

 

 

2006 Boys Rave

Head Coach: TBA

(Note: If enough additional 2005 and 2006 boys wish to register before Spring, BYSL will split this team and form two Rave teams).

 

Abraham Hernandez

Alexander Hearn

Boston Bishop

Braden Peterson

Cameron Hurst

Carter Miles

Colter Hokanson

Dawson Smith

Deacon Crain

Fabian Mendoza

Jonathon Allen

Jordan Spencer

Korbyn Hawker

Kyle Yearsley

Maddox Butte

Rostin Cook

Tyson Hufford

Tyson Seymour

Tyson Sleight

William Anderson

Copyright © 2018 BYSL